1 quarto estúdio de 30m² em Lagoa e Carvoeiro

unnamed road, 8400-512 Carvoeiro, Portugal

4017 € / mês

Período de aluguer: Ilimitado
Disponível a partir de: O mais rápido possível

Sea view studio Carvoeiro

Bright and modern 30 m² studio with a rare private terrace overlooking the Atlantic, right in the heart of Carvoeiro. Just a short walk to the beach, restaurants, bars, and supermarkets — everything is close, yet the space offers peace and privacy. Recently renovated, it features a fully equipped kitchen, cozy sleeping area, private bathroom, and fast, reliable Wi-Fi. The spacious 30 m² terrace includes a BBQ and stunning sea views — ideal for working, dining, or relaxing outdoors. Private parking is available — a rare find in the village center. Perfectly located for exploring the Algarve, with Benagil Cave, Marinha Beach, and scenic hiking trails just minutes away. A calm, inspiring space for mid-term stays by the sea.

Tipo de propriedade

estúdio

Quartos

1

Tamanho

30 m²

Preço

4017 €

Preço por m²

134 €

Mapa

O imóvel está localizado em unnamed road, 8400-512 Carvoeiro, Portugal

A carregar mapa

Anúncio relacionado em Lagoa e Carvoeiro

1 quarto apartamento de 80.0 m² - Cozy living space

1 quarto apartamento de 80m²

unnamed road, 8401-911 Carvoeiro, Portugal

3456 € / mês

Explore pesquisas de aluguer de imóveis perto de si