Magic Board Center, Estrada da Ponta da Piedade 2, 8600-642 Lagos, Portugal
2972 € / mês
The room offers a double bed and private terrace, very big wardrobe and shared bathroom with bath. Bed size mts 3 private rooms available in greatly located apartment 8min waking from D.Ana Beach and steps from the old centre. Very bright with extensive terraces and fully equipped kitchen. Very close to Supermarket, -across the road, with bars and restaurants located in the same street.
The room offers a double bed and private terrace, very big wardrobe and shared bathroom with bath. Bed size mts 3 private rooms available in greatly located apartment 8min waking from D.Ana Beach and steps from the old centre.
Very bright with extensive terraces and fully equipped kitchen. Very close to Supermarket, -across the road, with bars and restaurants located in the same street.
Tipo de propriedade
quarto
Quartos
1
Tamanho
25 m²
Preço
2972 €
Período de aluguer
Ilimitado
Disponível a partir de
O mais rápido possível
À beira-mar
Sim
Preço por m²
119 €
O imóvel está localizado em Magic Board Center, Estrada da Ponta da Piedade 2, 8600-642 Lagos, Portugal
A carregar mapa
Anúncio relacionado em Lagos