4 quartos apartamento de 42m² em Porto

4050-126 Distrito de Leiria, Portugal

2250 € / mês

Período de aluguer: Ilimitado
Disponível a partir de: 13-12-0025

Cedofeita Charming Apartment

Meet us at our Cedofeita Charming Apartment, a cozy and charming apartment located on the emblematic Rua de Cedofeita, a street of many lives. The apartment is ideal for those who like to be well located, professionals on business or a weekend getaway in the city of Porto. The apartment has one double bedroom, a living room with Smart TV, a fully equipped kitchen and a bathroom with all the amenities you need for a comfortable stay. For your convenience, our apartment has air conditioning and Wi-Fi. TV and Wifi Air conditioning Fully equipped kitchen Bed linen and bath towels Clothes dryer Washing Machine Located on Rua de Cedofeita, a street that bears the marks of urban renewal in the 18th century and was one of the starting points for the renaissance of downtown Porto. A large part of this street is pedestrianized, making it perfect for shopping, strolling and enjoying a quiet meal. You'll find plenty of restaurants, cafés, stores, supermarkets and parking lots, not forgetting the lively nightlife around Praça Carlos Alberto and Galerias Paris. To help you get around the city, you'll also find plenty of bus options in the surrounding streets, metro stations and so on.

Tipo de propriedade

apartamento

Quartos

4

Tamanho

42 m²

Preço

2250 €

Período de aluguer

Ilimitado

Disponível a partir de

13-12-0025

Mobilado

Sim

Estacionamento

Sim

Preço por m²

54 €

Mapa

O imóvel está localizado em 4050-126 Distrito de Leiria, Portugal

A carregar mapa

Anúncio relacionado em Porto

3 quartos apartamento de 80.0 m² - Cozy living space

3 quartos apartamento de 80m²

Rua de Barbosa du Bocage, 4150-122 Porto, Portugal

1800 € / mês

4 quartos apartamento de 170.0 m² - Cozy living space

4 quartos apartamento de 170m²

Rua do Pinheiro Manso, 4100-455 Porto, Portugal

1800 € / mês

4 quartos apartamento de 30.0 m² - Cozy living space

4 quartos apartamento de 30m²

Rua de Santa Catarina, 4000-316 Porto, Portugal

1800 € / mês

Explore pesquisas de aluguer de imóveis perto de si