1 room apartment of 50m² in Vila Baleira

Rua Cristóvão Colombo 5, 9400-158 Vila Baleira, Madeira, Portugal

2617 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

SandyBeachApartment 3

1 Bedroom flat, with capacity for 4 guests. The flat is in the Heart of the village Baleira in Porto Santo, close to all amenities, restaurants, supermarkets, museums and the Golden Sandy Beach. The flat has a fully equipped kitchen, Smart TV, wifi, netflix Free Paddle boarding is available upon request.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

50 m²

Price

2617 €

Price per m²

52 €

Map

The listing is located at Rua Cristóvão Colombo 5, 9400-158 Vila Baleira, Madeira, Portugal

Loading map