1 room of 12m² in Odivelas

Rua Augusto Gil, 2675-431 Odivelas, Portugal

686 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Quarto em Odivelas

Quarto em Odivelas, só para 1 pessoa, em ambiente sossegado, tranquilo.

Property type

room

Rooms

1

Size

12 m²

Price

686 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

57 €

Map

The listing is located at Rua Augusto Gil, 2675-431 Odivelas, Portugal

Loading map