1 room of 15m² in Faro

unnamed road, 8700-176 Faro, Portugal

1393 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Monte Vale de Gralhas - Room03

A place for those who want to stay somewhere surrounded by nature, great for working remotely or spending a few days with the family.

Property type

room

Rooms

1

Size

15 m²

Price

1393 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

93 €

Map

The listing is located at unnamed road, 8700-176 Faro, Portugal

Loading map