1 room of 8m² in Lisbon

Avenida Almirante Reis, 1000-049 Lisbon, Portugal

525 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 30-06-0026

Bright single room in Alameda near IST - Room 11

PT Quarto individual novo numa coliving de 11 quartos situada na Avenida Almirante Reis, na Alameda. Esta coliving beneficia de uma cozinha, uma sala de estar acolhedora, três casas de banho e uma varanda exterior. Esta coliving fica a 1 minuto a pé do metro mais próximo e a 1 minuto a pé do supermercado mais próximo. Esta é a localização ideal se procura ficar perto de universidades como o IST - Instituto Superior Técnico e das linhas vermelha e verde do metro. Contas Incluídas até um máximo de 30€ por mês. Pode ser solicitado serviço de limpeza uma vez por semana (30€/mês) ou duas vezes por semana (55€/mês). Extra por inquilino adicional: 100€/mês. EN New single room in an 11-room coliving located on Avenida Almirante Reis in Alameda. This coliving benefits from a kitchen, a cozy living room, three bathrooms and an outdoor balcony. This coliving is a 1-minute walk from the nearest metro and a 1-minute walk to the nearest supermarket. This is the ideal location if you're looking to stay close to universities such as IST - Instituto Superior Técnico and the red and green metro lines. Bills Included up to a maximum of €30 per month. Cleaning service once a week (30€/month) or twice a week (55€/month) can be required. Extra per additional tenant: €100/month

Property type

room

Rooms

1

Size

8 m²

Price

525 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

30-06-0026

Balcony

Yes

Price per m²

66 €

Map

The listing is located at Avenida Almirante Reis, 1000-049 Lisbon, Portugal

Loading map