1 quarto de 7m² em Lisboa

Rua do Carrião, 1150-251 Lisbon, Portugal

555 € / mês

Período de aluguer: Ilimitado
Disponível a partir de: 01-07-0026

Room 1 - 151. Carrião 23 1

The cosy atmosphere of these rooms invites you to relax. Furnished with comfortable double bed, quality mattress, desk and ample storage space for all your belongings. Located in Avenida da Liberdade, this home offers easy access to a variety of transports, such as the metro (Avenidas - blue line). Pharmacies, supermarkets and universities are conveniently located nearby, making everyday life more convenient. The house itself is spacious and well equipped, with 6 bedrooms and 2 bathroom.The kitchen has all the necessary appliances and utensils for cooking meals. All bills are included up to 25 euros. Cleanings in common areas: 25 euros/month. Pillows, duvet and bed sheets are not provided. How does our Reservation Process work: Once your room is booked here, you will receive an e Our check-ins are from Monday to Saturday from 4pm until 7:30pm. No check-ins on Sundays and bank holidays.

Tipo de propriedade

quarto

Quartos

1

Tamanho

7 m²

Preço

555 €

Período de aluguer

Ilimitado

Disponível a partir de

01-07-0026

Mobilado

Sim

Preço por m²

79 €

Mapa

O imóvel está localizado em Rua do Carrião, 1150-251 Lisbon, Portugal

A carregar mapa

Anúncio relacionado em Lisboa

1 quarto quarto de 58.9 m² - Cozy living space

1 quarto de 59m²

Cooperativa de Ensino Especial e Solidariedade Social, Rua da Quinta dos Frades 1, 1600-674 Lisbon, Portugal

447 € / mês

1 quarto quarto de 6.41 m² - Cozy living space

1 quarto de 6m²

Avenida Almirante Reis, 1150-019 Lisbon, Portugal

448 € / mês

1 quarto quarto de 27.68 m² - Cozy living space

1 quarto de 28m²

Centro Nacional de Apoio à Integração de Migrantes, Rua Álvaro Coutinho 14, 1170-210 Lisbon, Portugal

448 € / mês

Explore pesquisas de aluguer de imóveis perto de si