1 quarto apartamento de 44m² em Tavira

CM 1347, 8800-531 Santa Luzia, Portugal

2339 € / mês

Período de aluguer: Ilimitado
Disponível a partir de: O mais rápido possível

Pedras D'el Rei - Vista Jardim

Resort Pedras D'el Rei is a tourist complex in the Eastern Algarve. Situated in the heart of Ria Formosa Natural Park, close to the fishing village of Santa Luzia, and the city of Tavira. Apartments/ studio for 4 persons (2 adults ou 2 adults and 2 kids) with a bedroom/living room, kitchenette, bathroom and balcony with sofa bed. Apartment located between the car parking, next to the Ria Formosa, and the swimming pool. Totally renovated with nice green area around ,with free parking ,swimming pool ,5 min from the beach,tennis court, restaurant, bar,supermarket, laundry, children area. Pedras d'el Rei is like a little holidays village ready to enjoy and have relax time . T0 with bedroom / living room, kitchenette, bathroom and balcony with sofa bed. Enjoy the serenity of the gardens, the private access to the beach in train and perfect sunshine in the balcony every morning! 60657/AL

Tipo de propriedade

apartamento

Quartos

1

Tamanho

44 m²

Preço

2339 €

Preço por m²

53 €

Mapa

O imóvel está localizado em CM 1347, 8800-531 Santa Luzia, Portugal

A carregar mapa

Anúncio relacionado em Tavira

2 quartos apartamento de 100.0 m² - Cozy living space

2 quartos apartamento de 100m²

Rua da Cruz Vermelha Portuguesa 166-T, 8800-208 Tavira, Portugal

2138 € / mês

1 quarto apartamento de 42.0 m² - Cozy living space

1 quarto apartamento de 42m²

Bar Nora Velha, Quinta do Morgado Urbanização Nora Velha, 8800-209 Tavira, Portugal

2160 € / mês

Explore pesquisas de aluguer de imóveis perto de si