2 quartos apartamento de 60m² em Lisboa

Rua Machado de Castro, 1170-041 Lisbon, Portugal

3840 € / mês

Período de aluguer: Ilimitado
Disponível a partir de: O mais rápido possível

LisbonBCStays 2 bedrooms apartment

Our flat BCstays is located in the heart of Lisbon'old quarters but away from crowds and in a very quite street in which you may feel the simplicity of locals.Nearby you may reach fantastic view points, the well known street vintage market "Feira da Ladra", the national monument of Pantheon, and walking by the very centre of Lisbon and go around.The spaceThe living room features a comfortable sofa, a four-person dining table. There's also a private terrace to enjoy a morning coffee or evening drink at the table and chairs provided.The air conditioning is in the living room.The kitchen is equipped with essential cookware and cutleries that you will need to cook homely meals, such as an oven, a stovetop and a fridge.The apartment also has a washer and ironing equipment for your laundry needs.There are two bedrooms. The first bedroom contains a queen bed, and the second 2 single beds. The bathroom has all the necessary amenities, including clean towels and complimentary toiletries.The apartment is always professionally cleaned and sanitised for your safety.Other things to noteBasic items are provided for your arrival, including first day toiletries, toilet paper etc. These items are provided as a courtesy only - replacements or refills are not included.Registration Details53902/AL

Tipo de propriedade

apartamento

Quartos

2

Tamanho

60 m²

Preço

3840 €

Período de aluguer

Ilimitado

Disponível a partir de

O mais rápido possível

À beira-mar

Sim

Preço por m²

64 €

Mapa

O imóvel está localizado em Rua Machado de Castro, 1170-041 Lisbon, Portugal

A carregar mapa

Anúncio relacionado em Lisboa

3 quartos apartamento de 407.99 m² - Cozy living space

3 quartos apartamento de 408m²

Millennium bcp, Praça de Alvalade 4, 1700-035 Lisbon, Portugal

3073 € / mês

2 quartos apartamento de 100.0 m² - Cozy living space

2 quartos apartamento de 100m²

Escadinhas do Marquês de Ponte de Lima 18, 1100-335 Lisbon, Portugal

3073 € / mês

2 quartos apartamento de 117.0 m² - Cozy living space

2 quartos apartamento de 117m²

Avenida de Brasília, 1399-036 Lisbon, Portugal

3075 € / mês

Explore pesquisas de aluguer de imóveis perto de si