1 quarto de 12m² em Porto

Caixa Geral de Depósitos, Praça de Nove de Abril, 4249-004 Porto, Portugal

622 € / mês

Período de aluguer: Ilimitado
Disponível a partir de: O mais rápido possível

Double bedroom in student-popular Paranhos-room5

This is a private room in a spacious 5-bedroom apartment, located near Jardim de Arca d'Água in Porto. The apartment includes a fully equipped kitchen, perfect for preparing your meals, as well as one full bathroom and an additional toilet for added convenience. The room is bright and cozy, offering a comfortable space for rest and study. The location is ideal, with easy access to public transport, supermarkets, and local amenities. Enjoy living in a vibrant area close to green spaces while staying connected to the heart of Porto.

Tipo de propriedade

quarto

Quartos

1

Tamanho

12 m²

Preço

622 €

Preço por m²

52 €

Mapa

O imóvel está localizado em Caixa Geral de Depósitos, Praça de Nove de Abril, 4249-004 Porto, Portugal

A carregar mapa

Anúncio relacionado em Porto

1 quarto quarto de 400.0 m² - Cozy living space

1 quarto de 400m²

Pony Club do Porto, Rua Honório de Lima 273, 4200-303 Porto, Portugal

500 € / mês

1 quarto quarto de 400.0 m² - Cozy living space

1 quarto de 400m²

500 € / mês

1 quarto quarto de 120.0 m² - Cozy living space

1 quarto de 120m²

Hotel Royal Oporto, Rua de Alexandre Herculano 239, 4000-325 Porto, Portugal

500 € / mês

Explore pesquisas de aluguer de imóveis perto de si