1 quarto casa de 40m² em Lagos

unnamed road, 8600-020 Bensafrim, Portugal

2507 € / mês

Período de aluguer: Ilimitado
Disponível a partir de: O mais rápido possível

Bunglow T1+1 Lagos

Nice nordic bungalow for rent until the 15h of october, only 10 minutes from Lagos (10km away), with nature views and located on a small comunity. Bathroom is dry system so one should adapt and be environment responsabile. 1 bedroom, 1 bath, 1 full kitchen and one office with sofa bed.

Tipo de propriedade

casa

Quartos

1

Tamanho

40 m²

Preço

2507 €

Preço por m²

63 €

Mapa

O imóvel está localizado em unnamed road, 8600-020 Bensafrim, Portugal

A carregar mapa

Anúncio relacionado em Lagos

2 quartos casa de 110.0 m² - Cozy living space

2 quartos casa de 110m²

Rua da Bela Vista, 8600-314 Lagos, Portugal

2637 € / mês

Explore pesquisas de aluguer de imóveis perto de si