GNR - Brigada de Trânsito, Rua Presidente Arriaga, 1200-473 Lisbon, Portugal
2300 € / month
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Arrenda-se apartamento T1 mobilado na Travessa Do Olival A Santos em Janelas Verdes. O imóvel fica no 3º andar de um prédio sem elevador. A propriedade inclui varanda.
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Arrenda-se apartamento T1 mobilado na Travessa Do Olival A Santos em Janelas Verdes.
O imóvel fica no 3º andar de um prédio sem elevador. A propriedade inclui varanda.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
40 m²
Price
2300 €
Price per m²
58 €
The listing is located at GNR - Brigada de Trânsito, Rua Presidente Arriaga, 1200-473 Lisbon, Portugal
Loading map